ap7am logo
Logo Bar bseindia nse-india msn yahoo youtube facebook google thehindu bbc ndtv v6 ABN NTv Tv9 etv namasthetelangaana sakshi andhrajyothy eenadu ap7am bhakti espncricinfo wikipedia twitter

Movie Show Timings in Hyderabad

Theatre Wise
Movie Wise
Theatre Name
Movie Name
Location
Mng
Mtn
1st
2nd
Update
Amba 70
Winner
Mehdipatnam
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:30
Mar 01
Anjali
Singam 3
S.D. Road
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Aradhana 70
Ghazi
Tarnaka
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Arjun 70
Nenu Local
Kukatpally
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Asian Ganga Cineplex
Winner
Dilshukh Nagar
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Asian Shiva Cineplex
Ghazi
Dilshukh Nagar
-
02:15
-
09:15
Mar 01
Bhramarambha 70
Winner
Kukatpally
11:00
02:30
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Bhujanga 70
Nenu Local
Jeedimetla
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Chandra Kala 70
Ghazi
Moosapet
10:45
02:45
-
09:45
Mar 01
Devi 70
Om Namo Venkatesaya
RTC cross Roads
11:00
02:15
05:45
09:15
Mar 01
Eeshwar70
Yaman
Attapur
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Galaxy 70
Winner
Toli Chowki
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Ganesh
Winner
shamshabad
11:30
02:30
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Glory 70
Superheroes
Mallepally
12:00
03:00
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Gokul 70
Yaman
Erragadda
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Hightech
Yaman
Madhapur
11:00
02:15
06:00
09:15
Mar 01
Indra 70
Nenu Local
Karman Ghat
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Mar 01
Jyothi IDA
Winner
IDA Bollaram
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Jyothy 70
Winner
R.C Puram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Kalyani Movie Max
Winner
Old Boyanapalli
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:30
Mar 01
Konark 70
Winner
Dilshukh Nagar
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Krishna
Yaman
Nagaram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Krishna AB
Winner
Aliyabad
10:30
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Kumar
Superheroes
Kachiguda
11:45
02:45
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Lakshmi
Yaman
Shamshabad
11:30
02:30
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Lakshmi Kala 70
Rangoon
Moosapet
-
-
06:15
09:30
Mar 01
Lalitha
Ghazi
Moosapet
11:30
02:45
06:15
09:30
Mar 01
Laxmi Kala Mandir
Yaman
Alwal
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Mahalakshmi 35
Yaman
Kothapet
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Mahalaxmi 70
Winner
Kothapet
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Mallikarjuna 70
Singam 3
Kukatpally
11:00
02:15
06:00
09:15
Mar 01
Manju 70
Winner
S.D. Road
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Mega 70
Shatamanam Bhavati
Dilshukh Nagar
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Metro 70
Yaman
Bahadurpura
11:00
02:00
-
-
Mar 01
Mukund
Winner
Medchal
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Nagendra 70
Winner
Karmanghat
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Mar 01
Narthaki 70
Winner
Alwal
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Padmavathi Cine Plex
Nenu Local
Kachiguda
-
02:30
06:00
09:15
Mar 01
Prasanth 70
Ghazi
ClockTower
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Prathap 70
Winner
Langar House
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Priya 70
Rangoon
Mallepally
12:00
03:00
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Raghavendra Complex
Ghazi
Malkajgiri
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Raghavendra Complex
Ghazi
Malkajgiri
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Raghavendra Complex
Ghazi
Malkajgiri
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Rajadhani Complex
Nenu Local
Dilshukh Nagar
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Rajadhani Deluxe
Ghazi
Dilshukh Nagar
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Rajya Laxmi 70
Winner
Uppal
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Ramakrishna 35
Winner
Abids
11:15
02:15
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Ramakrishna Glitteriti
Winner
Abids
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:15
Mar 01
Ranga 70
Winner
Jeedi Metla
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Rukmini 70
Winner
Pathan Cheru
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sai Puja 70
Winner
Suraram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sai Ranga 70
Winner
Miyapur
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sampoorna 70
Winner
Vanasthali Puram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sandhya 35
Shatamanam Bhavati
R. T. C. cross road
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sandhya 70
Khaidi No. 150
RTC Cross roads
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sangeeth
Yaman
RCpuram
11:15
02:15
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Santhosh 70
Yaman
Abids
11:30
02:15
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sapna 35mm
stepney 2 returns
Abids
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:15
Mar 01
Sapthagiri 70
Yaman
RTC Cross Roads
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Satyam 70
Winner
Ameerpet
11:45
02:45
06:45
09:45
Mar 01
Select
Yaman
Maccha Bollaram
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Mar 01
Sensation Insomnia
Rangoon
Lakadikapul
-
-
07:00
10:00
Mar 01
Sensation Sunshine
Winner
Lakadikapul
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sha 70
Winner
Chinthal
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:30
Mar 01
Shalini 70
Rangoon
Kothapet
12:00
-
06:30
10:00
Mar 01
Shama 70
Rangoon
Jahnuma
11:45
02:45
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Shanthi 70
Ghazi
Narayana Guda
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sharada 70
Winner
Kapra
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Shasikala 70
Ghazi
Moosapet
-
-
06:15
-
Mar 01
Shehansha
Ghazi
Chintal
-
02:45
-
09:45
Mar 01
Shiva Parvathi 70
Ghazi
Kukatpally
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Shiva Shakthi
Yaman
Kapra
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Shivani 70
Rangoon
Dilshukh Nagar
12:00
-
06:30
10:00
Mar 01
Sivaranjani
Winner
Isnapur
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sreeramulu 70
Nenu Local
Moosapet
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:30
Mar 01
Sri Krishna 70
Nenu Local
Uppal
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sri Lakshmi 70
Om Namo Venkatesaya
Kharmanghat
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Mar 01
Sri Latha 70
Om Namo Venkatesaya
Chanda Nagar
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Sri Mayuri 70
Singam 3
RTC cross Roads
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sri Prema 70
Winner
Tukkuguda
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sri Rama 70
Winner
Bahadurpura
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sri Ramana 35
Yaman
Amberpet
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:00
Mar 01
Sri Ramana 70
Winner
Amberpet
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sri Sairaja 70
Rangoon
Musheera bad
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Sri Sairam 70
Yaman
Malkajgiri
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Sridevi 70
Winner
Chilakala Guda
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Sridevi 70 RC
Nenu Local
R.C.Puram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Srinivasa 70
Yaman
Uppal
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Sudarshan 35
Winner
RTC cross Roads
11:00
02:15
05:45
09:15
Mar 01
Super 70
Winner
Balapur
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Suresh 70
Yaman
Seethaphalmandi
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 01
Sushma 70
Ghazi
Vanasthali Puram
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Swapna 70
Winner
Katedan
11:15
02:15
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Talluri Theaters 1
Nenu Local
E.C.I.L Cross Roads, 42216767
11:15
-
06:15
-
Mar 01
Talluri Theaters 2
Yaman
E.C.I.L Cross Roads
11:15
02:15
-
09:15
Mar 01
Tarakarama
Winner
Kachiguda
11:15
02:15
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Tivoli
Rangoon
Gymkhana Grounds
11:00
-
07:30
10:30
Mar 01
Tivoli Cine Home
Ghazi
Gymkhana Grounds
11:15
02:00
-
10:00
Mar 01
Tivoli Extreme
Winner
Gymkhana Grounds
10:45
01:45
07:30
10:30
Mar 01
Venkata Ramana Mega plex
Rangoon
Kacheguda
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:15
Mar 01
Venkatadri
Singam 3
Ph: 24068332
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Venkateswara M
Yaman
Medchal
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Vijayalakshmi Complex
Rangoon
L.B.Nagar
-
01:45
-
10:30
Mar 01
Vijayalaxmi Complex
Winner
LB Nagar
11:00
-
05:30
-
Mar 01
Vijetha 70
Winner
Borabanda
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Vimal 70
Winner
Balanagar
11:00
02:15
06:00
09:15
Mar 01
Vishnu 70
Nenu Local
Vanasthali Puram
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Mar 01
Viswanadh 70
Shatamanam Bhavati
Kukatpally
11:45
02:45
06:45
09:45
Mar 01
Vyjayanthi
Winner
Nacharam
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Yadagiri 70
Winner
Santhosh Nagar
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Mar 01
Yakutmahal Delux
Superheroes
Yakutpura
12:30
03:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 01

Movie Show Timings in Hyderabad

Note: It provides the details and schedule of Movies in Hyderabad, Movie Show times , Movie Timings, and Movies running in Hyderabad theatres and Hyderabad Cinema Halls. It is Updated Daily.