Register




Vijayawada : Theater wise List Movie Wise List
Multiplex Theaters
Prasadz PVR Cinemas Inox Big Cinemas
Cinemax TalkieTown Cine Planet  
Theater Name Location Movie Name Mng Mtn 1St 2nd Updated
Alankar Gandhi Nagar. Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Annapurna Governerpet,Ph No: 2571219 Legend 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Apsara Governerpet Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Balaji Ibrahimpatnam Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Balakrishna Kondapalli Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 18
Durga Kalamandhir Hanumanpet Ph No: 2573149 Eduruleni Manishi 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 17
Durga Mahal Patamata Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
jaihind Ph No 2574747 Race Gurram 11:15 02:30 06:15 09:30 Apr 18
Jayaram Gandhi Nagar Laddu Babu 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Kalyan Chakravarthi Gandhi Nagar, Ph No: 2577955 Iddaru Mongallu 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Kaparthi Governerpet Prabhanjanam 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Navarang Governerpet Rio (3D) 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Neelima Bhavanipuram Hrudaya Kaleyam 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 18
Ragavendra Ayodya Nagar Ph No: 2531083 Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Raj Governerpet Avataram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Rajkumari Governerpet Akasamlo Agnijwalalu 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Ramakrishna Ph No: 2554323 2 Let For Bachelors 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Ramgopal Gunadala Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Rampriya Poranki Ph No: 2582369 Laddu Babu 12:15 03:15 07:15 10:15 Apr 18
Sailaja Gandhi Nagar Prathighatana 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Sairam Chittinagar Legend 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Sakunthala Governerpet Akasamlo Agnijwalalu 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Santhosh Payakkapuram Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Sitara Bhavanipuram Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 17
Soumya Chittinagar Laddu Babu 12:15 03:15 07:15 10:15 Apr 18
Sri Chandra Kankipadu Laddu Babu 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Sri Ramachandra Kankipadu Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Srinivasa Poranki Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Srinivasa Mahal Kottapeta Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Swarna Delux Payukapuram Laddu Babu 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Swarna Lakshmi Nunna Legend 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Swarna Palace Governerpet Laddu Babu 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Swathi Bhavanipuram Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Venkata Krishna Poranki Avataram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Venkata Swarna Palace Governerpet Arya Chitra 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Venkateswara Delux Ibrahimpatnam Ph No 2882366 Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 18
Venkateswara Delux Payukapuram Legend 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Venkateswara Palace Governerpet 2 States 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Vijayalakshmi Kanuru Legend 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 18
Vinayaka Gunadala Race Gurram 11.00 02.00 06.00 09.00 Apr 18
Yuvaraj Governerpet Bheemavaram Bullodu 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 18
Records 1 - 41 of 41 [Total 1 Pages]
 


    ap7am.com © 2013, All Rights Reserved. - Privacy Policy Home | About Us | Contact Us | Sitemap | Disclaimer