Hyderabad : Theater wise List Movie Wise List
Multiplex Theaters
Prasadz PVR Cinemas Inox Big Cinemas
Cinemax TalkieTown Cine Planet  
Theater Name Location Movie Name Mng Mtn 1St 2nd Updated
Amba 70 Mehdipatnam Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Anjali S.D. Road Timmiri 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Aradhana 70 Tarnaka Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Arjun 70 Kukatpally Ok Bangaram 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Asian Ganga Cineplex Dilshukh Nagar Avengers 2 11:15 02:15 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Asian Shiva Cineplex Dilshukh Nagar Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Bhramarambha 70 Kukatpally Dochey 11:00 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 26
Bhujanga 70 Jeedimetla S/O Satyamurthy 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Chandra Kala 70 Moosapet Timmiri 11:30 06:30 Apr 26
Devi 70 RTC cross Roads Kai Raja Kai 11:00 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 26
Eeshwar70 Attapur S/O Satyamurthy 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Galaxy 70 Toli Chowki Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 25
Ganesh shamshabad S/O Satyamurthy 11:30 02:30 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Geeth 70 R.C.Purum Aloukika 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Glory 70 Mallepally Ek Paheli Leela 12:30 03:30 Apr 26
Gokul 70 Erragadda S/O Satyamurthy 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Hightech Madhapur Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Indra 70 Karman Ghat Ok Bangaram 12:00 03:00 07:00 10;00 Apr 26
Jyothi IDA IDA Bollaram Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 25
Jyothy 70 R.C Puram Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Kalyani Movie Max Old Boyanapalli Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Konark 70 Dilshukh Nagar Avengers 2 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Krishna Nagaram Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Krishna AB Aliyabad - 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Kumar Kachiguda Avengers 2 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 26
Lakshmi Shamshabad Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:15 09:15 Apr 25
Lakshmi Kala 70 Moosapet S/O Satyamurthy 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Laxmi Kala Mandir Alwal Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Mahalakshmi 35 Kothapet Ok Bangaram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Mahalaxmi 70 Kothapet S/O Satyamurthy 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Mallikarjuna 70 Kukatpally Ok Bangaram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Manju 70 S.D. Road S/O Satyamurthy 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Mega 70 Dilshukh Nagar S/O Satyamurthy 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Metro 70 Bahadurpura Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Mukund Medchal Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Nagendra 70 Karmanghat Dochey 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 26
Narthaki 70 Alwal - 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 26
Padmavathi Cine Plex Kachiguda Ek Paheli Leela 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 26
Prasanth 70 ClockTower Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Prathap 70 Langar House Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Priya 70 Mallepally Avengers 2 12:00 03:00 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri Kai Raja Kai 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri Timmiri 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri Dochey 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Rajadhani Complex Dilshukh Nagar Dochey 11:15 02;15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Rajadhani Deluxe Dilshukh Nagar Ok Bangaram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Rajya Laxmi 70 Uppal Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Ramakrishna 70 Abids Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 26
Ramakrishna Glitteriti Abids Avengers 2 11:30 02:30 06:00 Apr 26
Ranga 70 Jeedi Metla Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Rukmini 70 Pathan Cheru Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sai Puja 70 Suraram Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sai Ranga 70 Miyapur Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sampoorna 70 Vanasthali Puram Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Sandhya 35 R. T. C. cross road Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sandhya 70 R. T. C. cross road Jil 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sangeeth RCpuram Dochey 11:15 02:15 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Santhosh 70 Abids Kung Fu Killer 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 26
Sapna 35mm Abids ZID 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 26
Sapthagiri 70 RTC Cross Roads Avengers 2 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Satyam 70 Ameerpet Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Select Maccha Bollaram Dochey 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 26
Sensation Insomnia Lakadikapul Avengers 2 12:30 03:30 07:15 10:15 Apr 26
Sensation Sunshine Lakadikapul Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sha 70 Chinthal Timmiri 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Shalini 70 Kothapet Aloukika 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Shama 70 Jahnuma Avengers 2 12:00 03:00 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Shanthi 70 Narayana Guda Ok Bangaram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sharada 70 Kapra Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Shasikala 70 Moosapet Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09;30 Apr 26
Shehansha Chintal Timmiri 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 25
Shiva Parvathi 70 Kukatpally Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Shiva Shakthi Kapra Timmiri 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Shivani 70 Dilshukh Nagar Kai Raja Kai 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Sivaranjani Isnapur Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sreeramulu 70 Moosapet Ok Bangaram 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Sri Krishna 70 Uppal Kai Raja Kai 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Sri Lakshmi 70 Kharmanghat S/O Satyamurthy 12;00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 26
Sri Latha 70 Chanda Nagar S/O Satyamurthy 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Sri Mayuri 70 RTC cross Roads Timmiri 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sri Prema 70 Tukkuguda Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sri Rama 70 Bahadurpura Avengers 2 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sri Ramana 35 Amberpet Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sri Ramana 70 Amberpet Timmiri 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sri Sairaja 70 Musheera bad Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Sri Sairam 70 Malkajgiri S/O Satyamurthy 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Sridevi 70 Chilakala Guda Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Sridevi 70 RC R.C.Puram Timmiri 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Srinivasa 70 Uppal S/O Satyamurthy 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Sudarshan 35 RTC cross Roads S/O Satyamurthy 11:00 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 26
Sudha 70 Salibanda - 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Super 70 Balapur Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 25
Suresh 70 Seethaphalmandi Aloukika 12:00 03:00 07:00 10;00 Apr 26
Sushma 70 Vanasthali Puram S/O Satyamurthy 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Swapna 70 Katedan Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Talluri Theaters 1 E.C.I.L Cross Roads, 42216767 Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Talluri Theaters 2 E.C.I.L Cross Roads S/O Satyamurthy 11:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Tarakarama Kachiguda Avengers 2 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Tivoli Gymkhana Grounds Dochey 10:45 04:30,07:20 Apr 26
Tivoli Cine Home Gymkhana Grounds Ok Bangaram 11:00 01:40 07:00 Apr 26
Tivoli Extreme Gymkhana Grounds Avengers 2 3D 11:00 01;50 04:40,07:40 10:30 Apr 26
Usha Mayuri 70 Golkonda Cross Roads Budugu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Venkata Ramana Mega plex Kacheguda Mr. X 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 25
Venkatadri Ph: 24068332 Timmiri 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Venkateswara 70 Patancheru Timmiri 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Venkateswara M Medchal S/O Satyamurthy 11:00 02:00 06:00 09;00 Apr 26
Vijayalakshmi Complex L.B.Nagar - 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Vijayalaxmi Complex LB Nagar - 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Vijetha 70 Borabanda Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Vimal 70 Balanagar Dochey 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Vishnu 70 Vanasthali Puram Ok Bangaram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 26
Viswanadh 70 Kukatpally S/O Satyamurthy 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 26
Vyjayanthi Nacharam S/O Satyamurthy 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Yadagiri 70 Santhosh Nagar Dochey 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 26
Yakutmahal Delux Yakutpura Kung Fu Killer 12:00 03:00 06:30 09:30 Apr 26
Records 1 - 115 of 115 [Total 1 Pages]
 
 
    ap7am.com © 2015, All Rights Reserved. Home | About Us | Contact Us | Sitemap | Disclaimer