Register




Hyderabad : Theater wise List Movie Wise List
Multiplex Theaters
Prasadz PVR Cinemas Inox Big Cinemas
Cinemax TalkieTown Cine Planet  
Theater Name Location Movie Name Mng Mtn 1St 2nd Updated
Amba 70 Mehdipatnam Avatharam 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Anjali S.D. Road Avatharam 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Aradhana 70 Tarnaka Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Arjun 70 Kukatpally Race Gurram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Asian Ganga Cineplex Dilshukh Nagar 2 States 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Asian Shiva Cineplex Dilshukh Nagar Race Gurram 11:15 02:15 06:10 09:15 Apr 23
Bhramarambha 70 Kukatpally Legend 11:00 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 23
Bhujanga 70 Jeedimetla Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Chandra Kala 70 Moosapet Avatharam 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Devi 70 RTC cross Roads Avatharam 11:15 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 23
Eeshwar70 Attapur Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Galaxy 70 Toli Chowki Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Ganesh shamshabad Avatharam 11:30 02:30 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Geeth 70 R.C.Purum Laddu Babu 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Glory 70 Mallepally Airplane Vs Volcano 12:30 03:30 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Gokul 70 Erragadda Laddu Babu 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 23
Hightech Madhapur Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Indra 70 Karman Ghat Race Gurram 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Jyothi IDA IDA Bollaram Race Gurram 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Jyothy 70 R.C Puram Avatharam 11:15 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Kalyani Movie Max Old Boyanapalli Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Konark 70 Dilshukh Nagar Legend 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Krishna Nagaram Prathighatana 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Krishna AB Aliyabad Legend 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Kumar 70 Kachi Guda Airplane Vs Volcano 01:30 04:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Lakshmi Shamshabad Race Gurram 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Lakshmi Kala 70 Moosapet Legend 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Laxmi Kala Mandir Alwal Avatharam 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Mahalakshmi 35 Kothapet Race Gurram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Mahalaxmi 70 Kothapet Laddu Babu 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Mallikarjuna 70 Kukatpally Race Gurram 11:00 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 23
Manju 70 S.D. Road Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Mega 70 Dilshukh Nagar Race Gurram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Metro 70 Bahadurpura Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Mukund Medchal Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Nagendra 70 Karmanghat Legend 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Narthaki 70 Alwal Race Gurram 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Padmavathi Cine Plex Kachiguda Bhoothnath-2 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 23
Prasanth 70 ClockTower Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Prathap 70 Langar House Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Priya 70 Mallepally 2 States 12:00 03:00 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri Legend 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri Laddu Babu 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri Avatharam 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Rajadhani Complex Dilshukh Nagar Arya Chitra 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Rajadhani Deluxe Dilshukh Nagar Prabhanjanam 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Rajya Laxmi 70 Uppal Legend 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Ramakrishna 70 Abids Main Tera Hero 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 23
Ramakrishna Glitteriti Abids Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Ranga 70 Jeedi Metla Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Rukmini 70 Pathan Cheru Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sai Puja 70 Suraram Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sai Ranga 70 Miyapur Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sampoorna 70 Vanasthali Puram Race Gurram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Sandhya 35 R. T. C. cross road Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sandhya 70 R. T. C. cross road Arya Chitra 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sangeeth RCpuram Laddu Babu 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Santhosh 70 Abids Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sapna 35mm Abids 2 States 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 23
Sapthagiri 70 RTC Cross Roads Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Satyam 70 Ameerpet Race Gurram 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 23
Select Maccha Bollaram Laddu Babu 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Sensation Insomnia Lakadikapul Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sensation Sunshine Lakadikapul Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sha 70 Chinthal Avatharam 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Shalini 70 Kothapet Avatharam 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Shama 70 Jahnuma 2 States 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Shanthi 70 Narayana Guda Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sharada 70 Kapra Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Shasikala 70 Moosapet Race Gurram 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Shehansha Chintal Prabhanjanam 11:00 02:00 Apr 23
Shiva Parvathi 70 Kukatpally Prathighatana 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 23
Shiva Shakthi Kapra Prathighatana 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Shivani 70 Dilshukh Nagar Prathighatana 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Sivaranjani Isnapur Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sreeramulu 70 Moosapet Race Gurram 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Sri Krishna 70 Uppal Laddu Babu 11:15 01:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Sri Lakshmi 70 Kharmanghat Laddu Babu 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Sri Latha 70 Chanda Nagar Race Gurram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Sri Mayuri 70 RTC cross Roads Prabhanjanam 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sri Prema 70 Tukkuguda Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sri Rama 70 Bahadurpura Airplane Vs Volcano 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sri Ramana 35 Amberpet Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sri Ramana 70 Amberpet Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sri Sairaja 70 Musheera bad 2 States 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Sri Sairam 70 Malkajgiri Race Gurram 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 23
Sridevi 70 Chilakala Guda Race Gurram 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Sridevi 70 RC R.C.Puram Legend 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Srinivasa 70 Uppal Avatharam 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Sudarshan 35 RTC cross Roads Legend 11:00 02:15 05:45 09:15 Apr 23
Sudha 70 Salibanda Avatharam 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Super 70 Balapur Race Gurram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Suresh 70 Seethaphalmandi Avatharam 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 23
Sushma 70 Vanasthali Puram Laddu Babu 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Swapna 70 Katedan Race Gurram 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Talluri Theaters 1 E.C.I.L Cross Roads, 42216767 Laddu Babu 11:00 06:00 Apr 23
Talluri Theaters 2 E.C.I.L Cross Roads Legend 11:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Tarakarama Kachiguda Laddu Babu 11:15 02:15 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Tivoli Gymkhana Grounds Laddu Babu 02:15 07:00 Apr 23
Tivoli Cine Home Gymkhana Grounds Bhoothnath-2 07:00 Apr 23
Tivoli Extreme Gymkhana Grounds Race Gurram 01:30 04:30 07:30 10:30 Apr 23
Usha Mayuri 70 Golkonda Cross Roads Prathighatana 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Venkata Ramana Mega plex Kacheguda 2 States 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 23
Venkatadri Ph: 24068332 Laddu Babu 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Venkateswara 70 Patancheru Avatharam 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Venkateswara M Medchal Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Vijayalakshmi Complex L.B.Nagar Race Gurram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Vijayalaxmi Complex LB Nagar Laddu Babu 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Vijetha 70 Borabanda Laddu Babu 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Vimal 70 Balanagar Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Vishnu 70 Vanasthali Puram Avatharam 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 23
Viswanadh 70 Kukatpally Laddu Babu 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 23
Vyjayanthi Nacharam Race Gurram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Yadagiri 70 Santhosh Nagar Laddu Babu 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 23
Yakutmahal Delux Yakutpura Tonhi (H) 12:00 03:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 23
Records 1 - 115 of 115 [Total 1 Pages]
 


    ap7am.com © 2013, All Rights Reserved. - Privacy Policy Home | About Us | Contact Us | Sitemap | Disclaimer