ap7am logo
Logo Bar bseindia nse-india msn yahoo youtube facebook google thehindu bbc ndtv v6 ABN NTv Tv9 etv namasthetelangaana sakshi andhrajyothy eenadu ap7am bhakti espncricinfo wikipedia twitter

Movie Show Timings in Hyderabad

Theatre Wise
Movie Wise
Movie Name
Theatre Name
Location
Mng
Mtn
1st
2nd
Updated
Dhada Puttistha
Padmavathi Cine Plex
Kachiguda
11:30
02:30
-
-
Apr 24
Fast & Furious 8
Sapna 35mm
Abids
-
02:15
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Iddari Madhya18
Anjali
S.D. Road
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Iddari Madhya18
Select
Maccha Bollaram
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Apr 24
Iddari Madhya18
Sri Mayuri 70
RTC cross Roads
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Mister
Konark 70
Dilshukh Nagar
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Mister
Lakshmi
Shamshabad
11:30
02:30
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Mister
Nagendra 70
Karmanghat
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Apr 24
Mister
Rajya Laxmi 70
Uppal
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Mister
Ranga 70
Jeedi Metla
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Mister
Shanthi 70
Narayana Guda
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Mister
Shiva Parvathi 70
Kukatpally
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Mister
Vishnu 70
Vanasthali Puram
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Noor
Priya 70
Mallepally
12:00
03:00
06:30
09:30
Apr 24
Noor
Sensation Insomnia
Lakadikapul
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Apr 24
Noor
Shama 70
Jahnuma
11:45
02:45
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Noor
Tivoli
Gymkhana Grounds
12:00
-
05:30
10:30
Apr 24
Noor
Venkata Ramana Mega plex
Kacheguda
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:15
Apr 24
pichasi 2
Sapthagiri 70
RTC Cross Roads
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Railroad Tigers
Kumar
Kachiguda
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:15
Apr 24
Railroad Tigers
Metro 70
Bahadurpura
11:30
02:30
-
-
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Amba 70
Mehdipatnam
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:30
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Arjun 70
Kukatpally
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Asian Ganga Cineplex
Dilshukh Nagar
11:00
-
-
-
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Bhujanga 70
Jeedimetla
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Eeshwar70
Attapur
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Galaxy 70
Toli Chowki
11:00
02:00
-
-
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Ganesh
shamshabad
11:30
02:30
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Hightech
Madhapur
11:00
02:15
06:00
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Jyothi IDA
IDA Bollaram
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Jyothy 70
R.C Puram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Kalyani Movie Max
Old Boyanapalli
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:30
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Krishna AB
Aliyabad
10:30
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Laxmi Kala Mandir
Alwal
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Mahalakshmi 35
Kothapet
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Manju 70
S.D. Road
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Mega 70
Dilshukh Nagar
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Prathap 70
Langar House
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sai Puja 70
Suraram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sai Ranga 70
Miyapur
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sandhya 35
R. T. C. cross road
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sangeeth
RCpuram
11:15
02:15
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Santhosh 70
Abids
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Satyam 70
Ameerpet
11:45
02:45
06:45
09:45
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sensation Sunshine
Lakadikapul
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sha 70
Chinthal
-
02:15
-
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Shehansha
Chintal
11:30
-
06:30
-
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Shiva Shakthi
Kapra
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sreeramulu 70
Moosapet
11:30
02:30
06:15
09:30
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sri Krishna 70
Uppal
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sri Lakshmi 70
Kharmanghat
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sri Prema 70
Tukkuguda
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sri Ramana 70
Amberpet
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sridevi 70
Chilakala Guda
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Super 70
Balapur
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Sushma 70
Vanasthali Puram
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Swapna 70
Katedan
11:15
02:15
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Vijayalakshmi Complex
L.B.Nagar
11:00
01:45
-
09:45
Apr 24
Shivalinga
Vyjayanthi
Nacharam
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Block Money
Ramakrishna 35
Abids
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Block Money
Sandhya 70
RTC Cross roads
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 23
Block Money
Sri Sairam 70
Malkajgiri
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Block Money
Venkatadri
Ph: 24068332
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
cheliya
Rajadhani Complex
Dilshukh Nagar
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 20
Chitrangada
Suresh 70
Seethaphalmandi
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Mar 16
Commando 2
Lalitha
Moosapet
-
02:45
-
-
Mar 09
Danger Zone
Yakutmahal Delux
Yakutpura
12:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Apr 23
Dhada Puttistha
Sri Sairaja 70
Musheera bad
11:30
02:30
-
-
Apr 23
Fast & Furious 8
Prasanth 70
ClockTower
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 23
Fast & Furious 8
Ramakrishna Glitteriti
Abids
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:15
Apr 23
Fast & Furious 8
Tarakarama
Kachiguda
11:15
02:15
06:00
09:00
Apr 21
Ghazi
Chandra Kala 70
Moosapet
11:30
-
06:15
09:45
Apr 10
Gunturodu
Shasikala 70
Moosapet
11:30
02:45
06:15
09:45
Mar 09
Guru
Asian Shiva Cineplex
Dilshukh Nagar
11:15
02:15
-
-
Apr 13
Guru
Bhramarambha 70
Kukatpally
11:30
02:45
06:30
09:45
Apr 24
Guru
Gokul 70
Erragadda
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Guru
Indra 70
Karman Ghat
12:00
03:00
07:00
10:00
Apr 24
Guru
Lakshmi Kala 70
Moosapet
-
02:15
06:45
09:45
Apr 24
Guru
Narthaki 70
Alwal
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Apr 24
Guru
Rajadhani Deluxe
Dilshukh Nagar
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 21
Guru
Rukmini 70
Pathan Cheru
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Guru
Sampoorna 70
Vanasthali Puram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Guru
Sri Latha 70
Chanda Nagar
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Guru
Sri Rama 70
Bahadurpura
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 22
Guru
Sridevi 70 RC
R.C.Puram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Guru
Srinivasa 70
Uppal
11:30
02:30
06:30
09:30
Apr 24
Guru
Sudarshan 35
RTC cross Roads
11:00
02:15
05:45
09:15
Apr 24
Guru
Talluri Theaters 1
E.C.I.L Cross Roads, 42216767
-
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Guru
Tivoli Cine Home
Gymkhana Grounds
-
-
-
10:15
Apr 24
Guru
Vijayalaxmi Complex
LB Nagar
11:30
01:45
07:00
10:00
Apr 24
Lanka
Aradhana 70
Tarnaka
11:00
02:00
-
-
Apr 24
Lanka
Devi 70
RTC cross Roads
11:00
02:15
05:45
09:15
Apr 24
Lanka
Krishna
Nagaram
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Lanka
Mahalaxmi 70
Kothapet
-
-
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Lanka
Sharada 70
Kapra
11:00
02:00
-
-
Apr 24
Lanka
Sri Ramana 35
Amberpet
-
-
06:15
09:00
Apr 24
Lanka
Viswanadh 70
Kukatpally
-
02:15
05:30
-
Apr 24
Mister
Mukund
Medchal
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 23
Mister
Raghavendra Complex
Malkajgiri
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 23
mister
Vijetha 70
Borabanda
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 24
Noor
Shalini 70
Kothapet
12:15
-
06:30
09:15
Apr 22
Noor
Tivoli Extreme
Gymkhana Grounds
12:00
-
05:30
10:30
Apr 22
Railroad Tigers
Glory 70
Mallepally
11:30
02:30
06:15
09:15
Apr 23
Shivalinga
Raghavendra Complex
Malkajgiri
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 23
Shivalinga
Shivani 70
Dilshukh Nagar
-
02:30
06:30
-
Apr 23
Shivalinga
Sivaranjani
Isnapur
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 23
Shivalinga
Talluri Theaters 2
E.C.I.L Cross Roads
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 23
Shivalinga
Venkateswara M
Medchal
11:00
02:00
06:00
09:00
Apr 23
Sivalinga
Mallikarjuna 70
Kukatpally
11:15
02:30
06:15
09:30
Apr 24
Sivalinga
Raghavendra Complex
Malkajgiri
11:15
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 22
Sivalinga
Vimal 70
Balanagar
11:00
02:15
06:15
09:15
Apr 24
Sivalinga
Yadagiri 70
Santhosh Nagar
11:30
02:30
06:00
09:00
Apr 24