Register




Hyderabad : Movie Wise List Theater wise List
Multiplex Theaters
Prasadz PVR Cinemas Inox Big Cinemas
Cinemax Talkietown Cine Planet  
Movie Name Theater Name Location Mng Mtn 1st 2nd Updated
2 States Asian Ganga Cineplex Dilshukh Nagar 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 19
2 States(H) Asian Shiva Cineplex Dilshukh Nagar 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
2 States(H) Priya 70 Mallepally 12:00 03:00 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
2 States(H) Sapna 35mm Abids 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 20
2 States(H) Shama 70 Jahnuma 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
2 States(H) Sri Sairaja 70 Musheera bad 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
2 States(H) Tivoli Gymkhana Grounds 10:40 01:30 04:25 10:15 Apr 20
2 States(H) Venkata Ramana Mega plex Kacheguda 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 20
Airplane vs Volcano Glory 70 Mallepally 12:30 03:30 07:00 10:00 Apr 19
Airplane vs Volcano Sri Rama 70 Bahadurpura 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 19
Airplane vs Volcano(H) Kumar 70 Kachi Guda 01:30 04:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Arya Chitra Rajadhani Deluxe Dilshukh Nagar 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Arya Chitra Sandhya 70 R. T. C. cross road 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Avataram Amba 70 Mehdipatnam 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Avataram Anjali S.D. Road 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Avataram Chandra Kala 70 Moosapet 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Avataram Devi 70 RTC cross Roads 11:15 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 20
Avataram Ganesh shamshabad 11:30 02:30 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Avataram Jyothy 70 R.C Puram 11:15 02:30 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Avataram Laxmi Kala Mandir Alwal 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Avataram Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Avataram Sha 70 Chinthal 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Avataram Shalini 70 Kothapet 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Avataram Srinivasa 70 Uppal 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Avataram Sudha 70 Salibanda 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Avataram Suresh 70 Seethaphalmandi 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Avataram Venkateswara 70 Patancheru 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Avataram Vishnu 70 Vanasthali Puram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Bhoothnath-2 Padmavathi Cine Plex Kachiguda 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Aradhana 70 Tarnaka 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Galaxy 70 Toli Chowki 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Geeth 70 R.C.Purum 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Gokul 70 Erragadda 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Kalyani Movie Max Old Boyanapalli 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Mahalakshmi 35 Kothapet 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Manju 70 S.D. Road 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Metro 70 Bahadurpura 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Ranga 70 Jeedi Metla 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sai Puja 70 Suraram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sangeeth RCpuram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Santhosh 70 Abids 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sapthagiri 70 RTC Cross Roads 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Select Maccha Bollaram 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sensation Insomnia Lakadikapul 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sharada 70 Kapra 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sri Krishna 70 Uppal 11:15 01:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sri Lakshmi 70 Kharmanghat 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sri Prema 70 Tukkuguda 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sri Ramana 35 Amberpet 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Sushma 70 Vanasthali Puram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Talluri Theaters 1 E.C.I.L Cross Roads, 42216767 11:00 06:00 Apr 20
laddu babu Tarakarama Kachiguda 11:15 02:15 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Venkatadri Ph: 24068332 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Venkateswara M Medchal 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Vijayalakshmi Complex L.B.Nagar 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Vijetha 70 Borabanda 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Viswanadh 70 Kukatpally 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 20
Laddu Babu Yadagiri 70 Santhosh Nagar 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
lajad Konark 70 Dilshukh Nagar 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Legend Bhramarambha 70 Kukatpally 11:00 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 20
Legend Krishna AB Aliyabad 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Legend Lakshmi Kala 70 Moosapet 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Legend Nagendra 70 Karmanghat 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Legend Raghavendra Complex Malkajgiri 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Legend Rajya Laxmi 70 Uppal 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Legend Sridevi 70 RC R.C.Puram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Legend Sudarshan 35 RTC cross Roads 11:00 02:15 05:45 09:15 Apr 20
Legend Talluri Theaters 2 E.C.I.L Cross Roads 11:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Main Tera Hero Ramakrishna 70 Abids 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 20
Main Tera Hero Tivoli Cine Home Gymkhana Grounds 11:00 10:00 Apr 20
Prabhanjanam Rajadhani Complex Dilshukh Nagar 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Prabhanjanam Sri Mayuri 70 RTC cross Roads 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
prathegatana Shivani 70 Dilshukh Nagar 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Pratighatana Krishna Nagaram 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Pratighatana Shehansha Chintal 11:00 02:00 Apr 20
Pratighatana Shiva Parvathi 70 Kukatpally 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 20
Pratighatana Shiva Shakthi Kapra 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Pratighatana Usha Mayuri 70 Golkonda Cross Roads 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Arjun 70 Kukatpally 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Race Gurram Bhujanga 70 Jeedimetla 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Eeshwar70 Attapur 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Hightech Madhapur 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Indra 70 Karman Ghat 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Jyothi IDA IDA Bollaram 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Race Gurram Lakshmi Shamshabad 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Race Gurram Mahalaxmi 70 Kothapet 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Race Gurram Mallikarjuna 70 Kukatpally 11:00 02:15 06:00 09:15 Apr 20
Race Gurram Mega 70 Dilshukh Nagar 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Race Gurram Mukund Medchal 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Narthaki 70 Alwal 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Prasanth 70 ClockTower 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Prathap 70 Langar House 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Ramakrishna Glitteriti Abids 11:30 02:30 06:00 09:15 Apr 17
Race Gurram Rukmini 70 Pathan Cheru 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sai Ranga 70 Miyapur 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sampoorna 70 Vanasthali Puram 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sandhya 35 R. T. C. cross road 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Satyam 70 Ameerpet 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sensation Sunshine Lakadikapul 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Shanthi 70 Narayana Guda 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Shasikala 70 Moosapet 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 17
Race Gurram Sivaranjani Isnapur 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sreeramulu 70 Moosapet 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sri Latha 70 Chanda Nagar 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sri Ramana 70 Amberpet 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sri Sairam 70 Malkajgiri 11:45 02:45 06:45 09:45 Apr 20
Race Gurram Sridevi 70 Chilakala Guda 12:00 03:00 07:00 10:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Super 70 Balapur 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Race Gurram Swapna 70 Katedan 11:30 02:30 06:30 09:30 Apr 20
Race Gurram Tivoli Extreme Gymkhana Grounds 01:30 04:30 07:30 10:30 Apr 20
Race Gurram Vijayalaxmi Complex LB Nagar 11:15 02:15 06:15 09:15 Apr 20
Race Gurram Vimal 70 Balanagar 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Race Gurram Vyjayanthi Nacharam 11:00 02:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Tonhi (H) Yakutmahal Delux Yakutpura 12:00 03:00 06:00 09:00 Apr 20
Records 1 - 115 of 115 [Total 1 Pages]
 


    ap7am.com © 2013, All Rights Reserved. - Privacy Policy Home | About Us | Contact Us | Sitemap | Disclaimer